Home  //  Junior Comp  //  Juniors Blog
23

5.00pm                                                       Ref/Field

U8 Mixed         Stags  v  Kings        (Brock)F2A

U8 Mixed         Bears  v  Rockets     (Kyran) F4B

U8 Mixed         Rugrats  v  The Mighty Ducks(Quinn)F2B

U8 Mixed         Avengers  v  Hornets(Maddie)F3B

U10 Boys         Troppos  v  Bombers(Jada)F1B

U10 Boys         Red Belly BlacksvMac & Cheese(Nick)F4A

U10 Girls         Pink PanthersvRainbow Runners(Ella) F3A

U10 Girls         Unicorns  v  Angels  (Tess)F1A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys         Peak Panthers  v  Runamuck(Tess) 4B

U10 Boys         Swifts  v  Cubs               (Kyran)F5A

U10 Boys         Mighty Rucks  v  Gladiators(Jada)F4A

U10 Girls         Ice WolvesvThe Sapphires(Quinn)F 5B

                        U10B Bulldogs v  BYE

                        U10G Rebels v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Bombers  v  Watermalones(Ella) F2

6.10pm            Strikers  v  Blitz  (Nick/Madz) F4

7.00pm            Pullenvale BoysvWolf Pack(Nick)F1

7.00pm            Dust Devils  v  Rangers(Ella)F3

                        Stags  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Something Awesome v Peak Pitt Bulls  (Maddie)F3

6.10pm            Pink Diamonds v Zippy Gems(Tess)F2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Girlsv The Bullets(Tess/Jada)F2

                        Diamonds v BYE                                 

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Try-Ann Rex  (Brock)F1

6.10pm            Quick ChicksvBlue Bombers(Ella)F3 

6.10pm            Tigers  v  Touch & Go   (Brock)F1

7.00pm            Poison IvyvVenom(Brock/Madz)F4

                        Boot Scooters  v  BYE

60

5.00pm                                                              Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Rockets       (Brock) F2A

U8 Mixed        Bears  v  Rugrats            (Kyran) F4B

U8 Mixed        KingsvThe Mighty Ducks (Quinn)F2B

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  Stags          (Maddie)F3B

U10 Boys        TropposvMighty Rucks(Charlotte)F3A

U10 Boys        Red Belly BlacksvCubs(Jada) F1B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Rebels(Tyler) F1A

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Ice Wolves   (Tess) F4A

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Peak PanthersvSwifts Blue(Kyran)F4B

U10 Boys        Bulldogs  v  Mac & Cheese   (Tess)F4A

U10 Boys        Bombers  v  Gladiators        (Tyler)F5A

U10 Girls        AngelsvRainbow Runners   (Quinn)F5B

                        U10B Runamuck v  BYE

                        U10G The Sapphires v  BYE

 U12 Boys

6.10pm            Wolf PackvWatermalones(Nick/Tyler) F1

6.10pm            Rangers  v  Blitz              (Chanay)F2

7.00pm            Pullenvale BoysvDust Devils (Nick) F2

7.00pm            Stags  v  Bombers  (Chanay)F3

                        Strikers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Pink Diamonds v The Bullets(Maddie) F3

6.10pm            Something Awesome v Zippy Gems(Tess/Maddie)F4

7.00pm            Pullenvale Girls  v Diamonds(Tess) F4

                        Peak Pitt Bulls v BYE                                   

U14 Girls

5.30pm            IGGS  v  Poison Ivy(Brock/Jada)F2

5.30pm            Quick ChicksvTry-Ann Rex(Chanay) F1

6.10pm            Blue BombersvTouch & Go (Brock)F3

7.00pm            Boot ScootersvVenom  (Brock) F1

                        Tigers  v  BYE

89

5.00pm                                                                      Ref/Field

U8 Mixed        Avengers  v  Bears                (Brock)F 2A

U8 Mixed        Rockets  v  Kings                  (Kyran)F 4B

U8 Mixed        Hornets  v  The Mighty Ducks(Maddie)F 2B

U8 Mixed        Rugrats  v  Stags                 (Tess)F 3B

U10 Boys        Swifts  v  Mighty Rucks         (Nick)F 3A

U10 Boys        Troppos  v  Mac & Cheese    (Charlotte)F 4A

U10 Boys        Bombers  v  Bulldogs         (Tyler)F 1A

U10 Girls        Unicorns  v  Rainbow Runners(Jada)F 1B

5.30pm  

U10 Boys        Runamuck  v  Gladiators               (Charlotte)F 4B

U10 Boys        Red Belly Blacks  v  Peak Panthers(Tyler)F 5B

U10 Girls        Pink Panthers  v  Angels                (Maddie) F 4A

U10 Girls        Rebels  v  The Sapphires               (Kyran)F 5A

                        U10B Cubs v  BYE

                        U10G Ice Wolves v  BYE

 U12 Boys

5.30pm            Stags  v  Wolf Pack            (Jada/Tess) F 2

6.10pm            Blitz  v  Watermalones        (Chanay)F 4

6.10pm            Strikers  v  Dust Devils        (Nick)F 2

7.00pm            Pullenvale Boys  v  Rangers(Nick) F 3

                        Bombers  v  BYE

 U12 Girls

5.30pm            Peak Pitt Bulls  v Diamonds  (Brock)F 1

6.10pm            Zippy Gems v The Bullets     (Tess) F 1

7.00pm            Something Awesome v Pullenvale Girls(Tess)F1

                        Pink Diamonds v BYE                                  

U14 Girls

5.30pm            Venom  v  Quick Chicks       (Chanay)F 3

6.10pm            Boot ScootersvTry-Ann Rex(Brock)F 3

7.00pm            Blue Bombers  v  Tigers       (Chanay)F 4

7.00pm            IGGS  v  Touch & Go            (Brock)F 2

                        Poison Ivy  v  BYE

Juniors Archive

Juniors Contact Details

Call us at:
0411 581 625

 

Email us at:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Find Us On Facebook